歴代リスト
歴代会長・幹事
昭和(年度) 会長 幹事
13 (1938~’39) 板井 賛次郎
14 (1939~’40) 板井 賛次郎
15 (1940~’41) 中岡 孫一郎
16 (1941~’42) 伊藤 四郎
17 (1942~’43) 佐々木 休次郎
18 (1943~’44) 工藤 祐造
19 (1944~’45) 二見 直三
20 (1945~’46) 川村 誠三
21 (1946~’47) 川村 英三
22 (1947~’48) 安彦 要
23 (1948~’49) 小泉 多三郎
24 (1949~’50) 小泉 多三郎
25 (1950~’51) 小泉 多三郎 板倉 晴一
26 (1951~’52) 村井 源一 佐藤 武夫
27 (1952~’53) 池野 権治 佐藤 武夫
28 (1953~’54) 川村 英三 佐藤 武夫
29 (1954~’55) 雫石 隆孝 池野 権治
30 (1955~’56) 佐藤 武夫 佐藤 庄兵衛
31 (1956~’57) 池野 藤兵衛 佐藤 庄兵衛
32 (1957~’58) 其田 末五郎 熊谷 松男
33 (1958~’59) 藤田 喜平 川道 喜六
34 (1959~’60) 安彦 要 鈴木 貞雄
35 (1960~’61) 南部 利英 川村 德助
36 (1961~’62) 南部 利英 熊谷 昭三
37 (1962~’63) 山口 徳治郎 平井 冽
38 (1963~’64) 熊谷 松男 小田 潔
39 (1964~’65) 小沢 英作 袰岩 重右ヱ門
40 (1965~’66) 川村 德助 平野 啓三
41 (1966~’67) 岩動 隆一 飯塚 博
42 (1967~’68) 帷子 康三 竹原 五郎太
43 (1968~’69) 川道 喜六 大信田 裕太郎
44 (1969~’70) 佐藤 庄兵衛 豊川 孝一
45 (1970~’71) 近藤 一正 村井 研一郎
46 (1971~’72) 飯塚 博 山口 徳治郎
47 (1972~’73) 三田 俊定 平野 敬二
48 (1973~’74) 袰岩 重右ヱ門 間渕 晴之
49 (1974~’75) 荻野 勤治 栃内 松四郎
50 (1975~’76) 鈴木 貞雄 川村 登
51 (1976~’77) 和田 太郎 村上 一夫
52 (1977~’78) 平井 冽 佐藤 義正
53 (1978~’79) 赤澤 多兵衛 若松 清三
54 (1979~’80) 熊谷 昭三 黒澤 和雄
55 (1980~’81) 平野 啓三 池野 亮一
56 (1981~’82) 鹿野 協亮 小川 惇
57 (1982~’83) 小田 潔 菅原 成夫
58 (1983~’84) 栃内 松四郎 池野 和夫
59 (1984~’85) 小苅米 瑞代 吉田 育弘
60 (1985~’86) 村井 研一郎 田中 紀雄
61 (1986~’87) 大信田 裕太郎 柴田 義春
62 (1987~’88) 橋本 昌幸 吉田 勝彦
63 (1988~’89) 千葉 信 盛田 洋太郎
平成(年度) 会長 幹事
(1989~’90) 金子 康雄 細川 磐夫
2 (1990~’91) 村井 良一郎 川村 和正
3 (1991~’92) 佐藤 義正 村井 栄輔
4 (1992~’93) 山口 徳治郎 玉山 哲
5 (1993~’94) 南部 利昭 木村 明義
6 (1994~’95) 河野 逸平 谷藤 守弘
7 (1995~’96) 小川 惇 出口 宏
8 (1996~’97) 川村 登 福田 莊介
9 (1997~’98) 若松 清三 大信田 勝晴
10 (1998~’99) 澤野 紀男 齋藤 昭夫
11 (’99~2000) 吉田 新二 藤村 文昭
12 (2000~’01) 鈴木 靜二 平井 滋
13 (2001~’02) 工藤 博司 白石 茂
14 (2002~’03) 吉田 育弘 勝部 民男
15 (2003~’04) 盛田 洋太郎 岩野 法光
16 (2004~’05) 細川 磐夫 古山 明廣
17 (2005~’06) 近藤 駿 駒木 進
18 (2006~’07) 田中 紀雄 風間 忠男
19 (2007~’08) 白石 茂 小野寺 淳
20 (2008~’09) 長野 隆行 坂本 広行
21 (2009~’10) 田中 堯史 長澤 茂
22 (2010~’11) 吉田 幸一 民部田 義男
23 (2011~’12) 勝部 民男 飯塚 肇
24 (2012~’13) 藤村 文昭 佐藤 重昭
25 (2013~’14) 平井 滋 平野 佳則
26 (2014~’15) 長澤 茂 樋山 桂
27 (2015~’16) 岩野 法光 吉江 信博
28 (2016~’17) 駒木 進 海野 尚
29 (2017~’18) 飯塚 肇 星 克彦
30 (2018~’19) 坂本 広行 藤村 吉隆
令和(年度) 会長 幹事
(2019~’20) 西島 光茂 勝 雅行
2 (2020~’21) 米内 正 大平 騰一
歴代ガバナー
  • 就任年度
    地区
    担当エリア
  • 佐藤 武夫
    1961-1962年度
    D-352
    東北6県
  • 村井 源一
    1966-1967年度
    D-352
    青森-岩手-宮城
  • 南部 利昭
    1995-1996年度
    1999-2000年度
    D-2520
    岩手
  • 小川 惇
    2004-2005年度
    D-2520
    岩手・宮城
  • 田中 堯史
    2018-2019年度
    D-2520
    岩手・宮城